and it rains in your bedroom, ♥




Biography,

Adlin Kamal|Jeps|M'sia
LMAO :P.
Loves to drink syrup<3
I'm not a book, so dont judge me by the cover :D
F..
,

Width: 210 and below. :D
Tagboard hereeee x)
Past tense,


Besties,


aliyyah Jamine Syazwani Kamilia Wardah :D I love them please don't steal them from me okeh :)

Dunno,

haha follow me , i love u bloggers .-.
Check out the bling bling cat!

Friday, 8 February 2008 Friday, February 08, 2008


Bling bling cat......

one day there was a blink from a bling bling cat.
The cat had a red white hat.
Bling Bling....
can make you blind but not so blind.
Sometimes Bling Bling bashes into bats or balls
Ooo.....
bits of bobs are gonna be here any second
do you no what bits of bobs mean?
I don't but that bling bling cat might!



Labels: , ,

forever and always